Kapital Bank offers advantageous options to customers with cash loans and credit cards from other banks
Kapital Bank, the country's first bank, continues to offer advantageous opportunities. A real opportunity has been created for those with credit obligations in other banks who are looking for favorable credit terms. Starting from June 14, 2024, customers who apply to Kapital Bank to close their loans from other banks will receive their loans without a cash-out commission.
It's time to get rid of high interest rates and paying off loans at multiple places. Customers who obtain a cash loan of up to 50,000 AZN from Kapital Bank under special conditions starting at 10.9% will have the opportunity to reduce interest expenses and lower the amount of monthly payments.
To take advantage of the campaign, you can send a message with the number 1 to 8196 or visit the nearest Kapital Bank branch. The campaign is valid until July 31, 2024.