Maximize your earnings: secure a 10% annual return with Kapital Bank deposits
Kapital Bank continues to create opportunities for those who want to turn their cash into reliable and profitable investments. In response to high demand from our customers, the bank has extended the duration of the deposit campaign, offering a 10% annual return for 6 months. Anyone who wants to take advantage of this opportunity can place a Kapital deposit until August 16th.
You can visit the nearest Kapital Bank branch or complete the process quickly and easily with a Digital deposit. To place a Digital deposit, you can access the Digital deposit section through the Birbank mobile application.
For more information: https://kbl.az/rdprj
Please note that the minimum amount for deposits placed at the branch is 500 AZN and for Digital deposits, it is 1 AZN. The minimum amount to increase a deposit in the Kapital deposit product is 100 AZN and for the Digital deposit product, it is 10 AZN. Interest in the Kapital deposit can be paid monthly or at the end of the term. The insured amount is 100 000 AZN.