Nar’s “Full” tariff gives you unlimited - time bonuses
Affordable mobile operator Nar offers "Full" packages suitable for every customer. Nar customers can choose "Full" packages and get both talk time and internet bonuses.
The balances of the bonuses offered to customers in each "Full" package are not cancelled at the end of the month, but are carried over to the next month. Moreover, every "Full" user can use the "Convert" service of Nar, which allows the user to convert the call bonus to the Internet bonus or vice versa, if necessary.
In the higher "Full" packages (Full 29, Full 39 and Full 49), users are offered roaming minutes and roaming internet along with more bonuses. "Full 6" package, in addition to the internet bonus, also offers 1GB of internet for "WhatsApp" and "Messenger" applications.
Visit us nar.az to get information about all "Full" packages of "Nar" and how to join the tariff.
Nar provides top-quality communication services to 2.2 million customers. Nar has been the leading mobile operator in the country according to the Net Promoter Score for the last 5 years. The mobile operator adheres to a customer-centric strategy and provides excellent service at an affordable price